公益社団法人 応用物理学会

APEX/JJAP編集貢献賞 受賞者

所属は受賞当時.

第16回(2017年度)受賞者

  • Jai Singh(Charles Darwin University, Australia)
  • 小関 泰之(東京大学)
  • 角嶋 邦之(東京工業大学)
  • 寒川 義裕(九州大学)
  • 栗木 雅夫(広島大学)
  • 近藤 高志(東京大学)
  • 佐道 泰造(九州大学)
  • 重川 直輝(大阪市立大学)
  • 鈴木 寿一(北陸先端科学技術大学院大学)
  • 高橋 琢二(東京大学)
  • 塚越 一仁(物質・材料研究機構)
  • 中村 淳(電気通信大学)
  • 成塚 重弥(名城大学)
  • 西山 伸彦(東京工業大学)
  • 能崎 幸雄(慶應義塾大学)
  • 服部 利明(筑波大学)
  • 平野 馨一(高エネルギー加速器研究機構)
  • 古田 守(高知工科大学)
  • 水谷 孝一(筑波大学)
  • 山田 明(東京工業大学)

第15回(2016年度)受賞者

  • 秋永 広幸(産業技術総合研究所)
  • 荒川 太郎(横浜国立大学)
  • 飯島 高志(産業技術総合研究所)
  • 伊藤 剛仁(東京大学)
  • 岩本 敏(東京大学)
  • 影島 博之(島根大学)
  • 喜多 浩之(東京大学)
  • 黒岩 芳弘(広島大学)
  • 酒井 啓司(東京大学)
  • 庄司 一郎(中央大学)
  • 白石 賢二(名古屋大学)
  • 武田 実(京都工芸繊維大学)
  • 竹中 充(東京大学)
  • 平井 義彦(大阪府立大学)
  • 船戸 充(京都大学)
  • 細井 卓治(大阪大学)
  • 堀田 將(北陸先端科学技術大学院大学)
  • 森田 隆二(北海道大学)
  • 八井 崇(東京大学)
  • 湯浅 新治(産業技術総合研究所)

第14回(2015年度)受賞者

  • Yi Luo(Tsinghua University)
  • 稲葉 信幸(山形大学)
  • 岩谷 素顕(名城大学)
  • 植之原 裕行(東京工業大学)
  • 片山 光浩(大阪大学)
  • 北村 雅季(神戸大学)
  • 黒澤 実(東京工業大学)
  • 佐藤 和則(大阪大学)
  • 鮫島 俊之(東京農工大学)
  • 末益 崇(筑波大学)
  • 関根 徳彦(情報通信研究機構)
  • 鶴見 敬章(東京工業大学)
  • 豊田 浩孝(名古屋大学)
  • 中塚 理(名古屋大学)
  • 西澤 典彦(名古屋大学)
  • 橋本 明弘(福井大学)
  • 長谷川 修司(東京大学)
  • 八田 章光(高知工科大学)
  • 昌原 明植(産業技術総合研究所)
  • 松尾 由賀利(法政大学)

第13回(2014年度)受賞者

  • 浅田 雅洋(東京工業大学)
  • 植田 研二(名古屋大学)
  • 上山 智(名城大学)
  • 喜多 隆(神戸大学)
  • 國本 崇(徳島文理大学)
  • 佐野 伸行(筑波大学)
  • 白藤 立(大阪市立大学)
  • 杉山 正和(東京大学)
  • 鈴木 寿一(北陸先端科学技術大学院大学)
  • 関根 誠(名古屋大学)
  • 谷口 正輝(大阪大学)
  • 筒井 一生(東京工業大学)
  • 外山 利彦(大阪大学)
  • 中村 淳(電気通信大学)
  • 蜂屋 弘之(東京工業大学)
  • 東 清一郎(広島大学)
  • 日比野 浩樹(NTT物性科学基礎研究所)
  • 藤沢 浩訓(兵庫県立大学)
  • 山口 留美子(秋田大学)
  • 吉村 武(大阪府立大学)

第12回(2013年度)受賞者

  • 浅野 種正(九州大学)
  • 天野 浩(名古屋大学)
  • 尾崎 雅則(大阪大学)
  • 斧 高一(京都大学)
  • 尾松 孝茂(千葉大学)
  • 鎌倉 友男(電気通信大学)
  • 木村 宗弘(長岡技術科学大学)
  • 葛原 正明(福井大学)
  • 栗原 一彰(東芝)
  • 酒井 道(京都大学)
  • 澤田 和明(豊橋技術科学大学)
  • 高橋 庸夫(北海道大学)
  • 田畑 仁(東京大学)
  • 野口 祐二(東京大学)
  • 橋詰 保(北海道大学)
  • 船戸 充(京都大学)
  • 堀田 収(京都工芸繊維大学)
  • 松岡 隆志(東北大学)
  • 横井 秀樹(芝浦工業大学)
  • Jen-inn Chyi(National Central University, R.O.C.)

第11回(2012年度)受賞者

  • 安藤 陽(村田製作所)
  • 飯島 高志(産業技術総合研究所)
  • 市川 結(信州大学)
  • 一木 隆範(東京大学)
  • 猪川 洋(静岡大学)
  • 浦岡 行治(奈良先端科学技術大学院大学)
  • 大野 雄高(名古屋大学)
  • 柿本 健一(名古屋工業大学)
  • 影島 賢巳(関西医科大学)
  • 神谷 武志(情報通信研究機構)
  • 菊池 昭彦(上智大学)
  • 栖原 敏明(大阪大学)
  • 高木 信一(東京大学)
  • 谷 正彦(福井大学)
  • 塚田 一郎(電力中央研究所)
  • 寺川 朗(パナソニック)
  • 廣島 洋(産業技術総合研究所)
  • 藤原 康文(大阪大学)
  • 森 竜雄(愛知工業大学)
  • 矢口 裕之(埼玉大学)

第10回(2011年度)受賞者

  • 秋永 広幸(産業技術総合研究所)
  • 秋本 克洋(筑波大学)
  • 伊藤 貴司(岐阜大学)
  • 伊藤 昌文(名城大学)
  • 大坪 順次(静岡大学)
  • 荻野 俊郎(横浜国立大学)
  • 川月 喜弘(兵庫県立大学)
  • 木本 恒暢(京都大学)
  • 末光 眞希(東北大学)
  • 末宗 幾夫(北海道大学)
  • 中村 雅一(奈良先端科学技術大学院大学)
  • 橋本 研也(千葉大学)
  • 春名 正光(大阪大学)
  • 平川 一彦(東京大学)
  • 堀田 將(北陸先端科学技術大学院大学)
  • 前澤 宏一(富山大学)
  • 三重野 哲(静岡大学)
  • 山本 孝(防衛大学校)
  • 湯浅 新治(産業技術総合研究所)
  • 由上 二郎(ルネサス エレクトロニクス)

第9回(2010年度)受賞者

  • 浅野 秀文(名古屋大学)
  • 阿部 和秀(東芝)
  • 金山 敏彦(産業技術総合研究所)
  • 金田 千穂子(富士通研究所)
  • 清田 幸弘(ソニー)
  • 斉木 幸一朗(東京大学)
  • 酒井 啓司(東京大学)
  • 杉岡 幸次(理化学研究所)
  • 鈴木 実(京都大学)
  • 田中 啓司(北海道大学)
  • 津田 睦(三菱電機)
  • 内藤 裕義(大阪府立大学)
  • 長谷川 雅樹(メルク)
  • 服部 利明(筑波大学)
  • 深津 晋(東京大学)
  • 藤掛 英夫(日本放送協会)
  • 松尾 由賀利(理化学研究所)
  • 松本 和彦(大阪大学)
  • 三宅 潔(埼玉大学)
  • 森田 繁(核融合科学研究所)

第8回(2009年度)受賞者

  • 生田 博志(名古屋大学 工学研究科)
  • 上田 修(金沢工業大学 工学研究科)
  • 内富 直隆(長岡技術科学大学 工学部)
  • 内野 研二(ペンシルベニア州立大)
  • 梶川 浩太郎(東京工業大学 総合理工学研究科)
  • 岸野 克巳(上智大学 理工学部)
  • 葛原 正明(福井大学 工学研究科)
  • 坂本 渉(名古屋大学 エコトピア科学研究所)
  • 猿倉 信彦(大阪大学 レーザーエネルギー学研究センター)
  • 白方 祥(愛媛大学 工学部)
  • 白谷 正治(九州大学 システム情報科学研究院)
  • 中野 俊樹(防衛大学校 電気情報学群)
  • 中野 義昭(東京大学 先端科学技術研究センター)
  • 野田 実(京都工芸繊維大学 大学院工芸科学研究科)
  • 平山 秀樹(理化学研究所 テラヘルツ量子素子研究チーム)
  • 藤田 静雄(京都大学 工学研究科)
  • 宮本 智之(東京工業大学 精密工学研究所附属マイクロシステム研究センター)
  • 山下 真司(東京大学 工学系研究科)

第7回(2008年度)受賞者

  • 秋田 成司(大阪府大工)
  • 安藤 晃(東北大工)
  • 飯田 厚夫(高エネ研)
  • 石川 謙(東京工業大学)
  • 岩田 真(名古屋工業大学)
  • 上江洲 由晃(早稲田大学)
  • 金子 正彦(工業所有権協力センター)
  • 近藤 道雄(産業技術総合研究所)
  • 栖原 敏明(大阪大学)
  • 富永 淳二(産業技術総合研究所)
  • 鳥海 明(東京大学)
  • 西岡 一(電気通信大学)
  • 浜口 智志(大阪大学)
  • 原 和彦(静岡大学)
  • 堀川 剛(産業技術総合研究所)
  • 益 一哉(東京工業大学)
  • 的場 修(神戸大学)
  • 三宅 秀人(三重大学)
  • 宮本 恭幸(東京工業大学)
  • 八木 生剛(日本電信電話)

第6回(2007年度)受賞者

  • 秋本 晃一(名古屋大学)
  • 朝日 一(大阪大学)
  • 有本 宏(富士通)
  • 石丸 学(大阪大学)
  • 岡田 龍雄(九州大学)
  • 岡田 裕之(富山大学)
  • 奥山 雅則(大阪大学)
  • 加藤 一実(産業技術総合研究所)
  • 黒澤 宏(宮崎大学)
  • 香田 智則(山形大学)
  • 小島 誠治(筑波大学)
  • 齋藤 繁実(東海大学)
  • 塩島 謙次(福井大学)
  • 清水 勝(兵庫県立大学)
  • 竹中 正(東京理科大学)
  • 長 康雄(東北大学)
  • 寺田 教男(鹿児島大学)
  • 稗田 克彦(JSR)
  • 向井 剛輝(横浜国立大学)
  • 山中 一司(東北大学)

第5回(2006年度)受賞者

  • 秋本 克洋(筑波大学)
  • 伊藤 利道(大阪大学)
  • 大見 俊一郎(東京工業大学)
  • 荻野 俊郎(横浜国立大学)
  • 樫森 与志喜(電気通信大学)
  • 金藤 敬一(九州工業大学)
  • 鎌田 進(高エネルギー加速器研究機構)
  • 木島 健(セイコーエプソン)
  • 酒井 朗(名古屋大学)
  • 佐々木 浩一(名古屋大学)
  • 柴田 直(東京大学)
  • 菅原 充(富士通研究所)
  • 田口 善弘(玉川大学)
  • 竹内 正男(中央大学)
  • 中西 洋一郎(静岡大学)
  • 中村 健太郎(東京工業大学)
  • 橋詰 保(北海道大学)
  • 舟窪 浩(東京工業大学)
  • 三重野 哲(静岡大学)
  • 和田 智志(東京工業大学)

第4回(2005年度)受賞者

  • 石井 仁(日本電信電話)
  • 伊東 一良(大阪大学)
  • 岡村 総一郎(東京理科大学)
  • 桑野 範之(九州大学)
  • 河野 明廣(名古屋大学)
  • 深津 晋(東京大学)
  • 藤村 紀文(大阪府立大学)
  • 松井 真二(兵庫県立大学)
  • 宮本 治一(日立製作所)
  • 山本 眞史(北海道大学)

第3回(2004年度)受賞者

  • 浅野 種正(九州工業大学)
  • 碓井 彰(古河機械金属)
  • 太田 威夫(松下電器産業)
  • 古室 昌徳(産業技術総合研究所)
  • 志村 努(東京大学)
  • 白井 肇(埼玉大学)
  • 田實 佳郎(関西大学)
  • 田畑 仁(大阪大学)
  • 筒井 哲夫(九州大学)
  • 山部 紀久夫(筑波大学)
  • 山本 孝(防衛大学校)
  • 横山 浩(産業技術総合研究所)

第2回(2003年度)受賞者

  • 大西 洋(神奈川科学技術アカデミー)
  • 落合 幸徳(日本電気)
  • 鎌田 憲彦(埼玉大学)
  • 神戸 宏(高知工科大学)
  • 佐々木 正洋(筑波大学)
  • 佐藤 進(秋田大学)
  • 塩嵜 忠(奈良先端科学技術大学大学院)
  • 重川 秀実(筑波大学)
  • 崔 博坤(明治大学)
  • 筒井 一生(東京工業大学)
  • 徳光 永輔(東京工業大学)
  • 西沢 秀之(東芝)
  • 平本 昌宏(大阪大学)
  • 平山 祥郎(日本電信電話)
  • 堀 勝(名古屋大学)
  • 室田 淳一(東北大学)
  • 望月 孝晏(姫路工業大学)
  • 山下 洋八(東芝)
  • 山田 省二(北陸先端科学技術大学院大学)
  • 渡辺 好章(同志社大学)

第1回(2002年度)受賞者

  • 安達 正利(富山県立大)
  • 奥村 元(産業技術総合研究所)
  • 尾崎 雅則(大阪大学)
  • 川田 善正(静岡大学)
  • 財満 鎮明(名古屋大学)
  • 佐藤 勝昭(東京農工大学)
  • 寒川 誠二(東北大学)
  • 高橋 敏男(東京大学)
  • 塚本 桓世(東京理科大学)
  • 鶴見 敬章(東京工業大学)
  • 内藤 方夫(日本電信電話)
  • 中谷 亮一(大阪大学)
  • 橋詰 富博(日立製作所)
  • 長谷川 雅樹(日本アイ・ビー・エム)
  • 半那 純一(東京工業大学)
  • 平松 和政(三重大学)
  • 松田 宏雄(産業技術総合研究所)
  • 宮崎 誠一(広島大学)
  • 山田 明(東京工業大学)
  • 吉本 護(東京工業大学)